State Executive Committee


Republican National Committeeman & Committeewoman
Counties Represented: Statewide

Oscar Brock

Email

Phone:
Work:
Fax:

Beth Campbell

Email

Phone:
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 01
Counties Represented: Cocke, Greene, Hamblen, & Sevier Counties

The Honorable Paul Chapman
477 Cambridge Circle
Russellville, TN 37860

Email

Phone: 423-312-2027
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Nancy Wilson
63 Greyston Street
Greeneville, Tennessee 37745

Email

Phone: 423-639-3314
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 02
Counties Represented: Sevier & Blount Counties

The Honorable Susan Mills
311 Danielle Court
Maryville, TN 37803

Email

Phone: 865-387-9811
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Rob Ailey
127 Alley Circle
Seymour, TN 37865

Email

Phone: 865-573-6873
Work: 865-254-4861
Fax:

Senate District 03
Counties Represented: Carter, Unicoi, Washington

The Honorable Sara Sellers
280 Taylortown Road
Johnson City, Tennessee 37601

Email

Phone: 423-926-2629
Work:
Fax: 423-926-2629

The Honorable Kent Harris
184 Ward Rowe Road
Limestone, TN 37681

Email

Phone: 423-220-0577
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 04
Counties Represented: Johnson, Sullivan

The Honorable Matthew J. Johnson
125 Wonderland Drive
Kingsport, TN 37660

Email

Phone: 423-341-2537
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Linda D. Buckles
2669 Suffolk Street
Kingsport, TN 37660

Email

Phone: 423-288-5867
Work: 423-335-5155
Fax: 423-288-5576

Senate District 05
Counties Represented: Anderson, Loudon, Knox

The Honorable Julia Hurley
406 West 5th Avenue
Lenoir City, TN 37919

Email

Phone: 865-237-7328
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Scott Smith
721 Irwin Drive
Powell, TN 37849

Email

Phone: 865-643-4567
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 06
Counties Represented: Knox

The Honorable Jane Chedester
6505 East Emory Road
Knoxville, TN 37938

Email

Phone: 865-805-5790
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Ted Hatfield
4305 Furen Road
Knoxville, TN 37938

Email

Phone: 865-803-3665
Work: 865-925-9606
Fax: 865-925-9778

Senate District 07
Counties Represented: Knox

The Honorable Karen Brown
12929 Long Ridge Road
Knoxville, TN 37934

Email

Phone: 865-773-0207
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Ken Gross
12016 Butternut Lane
Knoxville, TN 37934

Email

Phone: 865-777-1385
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 08
Counties Represented: Claiborne, Grainger, Hancock, Hawkins, Jefferson, Union

The Honorable Betty Fain
509 Cline Road
Dandridge, TN 37725

Email

Phone: 865-397-2833
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Hobart Rice
P.O. Box 125
Dandridge, TN 37725

Email

Phone: 865-397-3242
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 09
Counties Represented: Bradley, McMinn, Meigs, Monroe, Polk

The Honorable Bill Landrum
313 S. Oak Street
Sweetwater, TN 37874

Email

Phone: 423-337-7170
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable June Landrum
313 S. Oak Street
Sweetwater, TN 37874

Email

Phone: 423-337-7170
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 10
Counties Represented: Bradley

The Honorable Oscar Brock
283 Cherry Street
Chattanooga, TN 37403

Email

Phone: 423-821-9009
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Emily Beaty
112 Woods Trail NE
Cleveland, TN 37323

Email

Phone: 423-728-2811
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 11
Counties Represented: Hamilton

The Honorable Tina Benkiser
P.O. Box 277
Signal Mountain, TN 37377

Email

Phone: 512-658-8378
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Bobby Wood
7733 Lasata Lane
Harrison, TN 37341

Email

Phone: 423-344-5534
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 12
Counties Represented: Campbell, Fentress, Morgan, Pickett, Rhea, Roane, Scott

The Honorable Jim Cobb
169 East Ridge Road
Spring City, Tennessee 37381

Email

Phone: 423-365-4848
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Liz Holiway
110 Lucinda Lane
Harriman, TN 37748

Email

Phone:
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 13
Counties Represented: Rutherford

The Honorable Kelsey Ketron
805 S. Church Street Suite 12
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

Email

Phone: 615-830-5700
Work:
Fax:

Vacant

Email

Phone:
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 14
Counties Represented: Bedford, Lincoln, Marshall, Moore, Rutherford

The Honorable Lynne Davis
8039 Valley View Road
Lascassas, TN 37085

Email

Phone: 615-394-5299
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Lance Frizzell
1610 Shagbark Trail
Murfreesboro, TN 37130

Email

Phone: 615-904-6946
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 15
Counties Represented: Bledsoe, Cumberland, Jackson, Overton, Putnam, White

The Honorable Mike Callahan
1084 Old Walton Road
Monterey, TN 38574

Email

Phone: 931-839-2350
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Cindy Beckwith
52 North Elm Avenue
Cookeville, TN 38501

Email

Phone: 931-528-1403
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 16
Counties Represented: Coffee, Franklin, Grundy, Marion, Sequatchie, Van Buren, Warren

The Honorable Frances Arthur
1016 Gnat Hill Road
Manchester, TN 37355

Email

Phone: 931-723-7956
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Bill Green
96 Sharp Circle
Winchester, TN 37398

Email

Phone: 931-703-1572
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 17
Counties Represented: Cannon, Clay, DeKalb, Macon, Smith, Wilson

The Honorable Albert McCall II
3773 Big Springs Road
Lebanon, TN 37090

Email

Phone: 615-281-7735
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Jennifer Winfree
186 Ashburn Circle
Lancaster, TN 38569

Email

Phone: 615-477-9762
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 18
Counties Represented: Davidson, Sumner, Trousdale

The Honorable Chris Hughes

Email

Phone: 615-264-2297
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Melissa Gay
136 Chesapeake Harbor Blvd.
Hendersonville, TN 37075

Email

Phone: 615-822-8382
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 19
Counties Represented: Davidson

The Honorable Karen Bennett
2832 Alhambra Circle
Nashville, TN 37207

Email

Phone: 615-228-8107
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Brian L. Mason
178 2nd Avenue N #102
Nashville, TN 37201

Email

Phone: 615-879-9201
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 20
Counties Represented: Davidson

The Honorable Beth Campbell
602 Timber Lane
Nashville, TN 37215

Email

Phone: 615-308-3158
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Ron McDow
4806 Post Road
Nashville, TN 37205

Email

Phone:
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 21
Counties Represented: Davidson

The Honorable Robert Duvall
208 Cambridge Place
Antioch, TN 37013

Email

Phone: 615-957-7313
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Beverly Knight-Hurley
6330 Pettus Road
Cane Ridge, TN 37013

Email

Phone: 615-941-1386
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 22
Counties Represented: Houston, Montgomery, Stewart

The Honorable Patricia Allen
466 Pond Apple Road
Clarksville, TN 37043

Email

Phone: 931-216-4090
Work:
Fax:

Vacant

Email

Phone:
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 23
Counties Represented: Williamson

The Honorable Rebecca Burke
PO Box 1604
Brentwood, TN 37064

Email

Phone: 615-807-1300
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Nathan Buttrey
529 Forrest Park Circle
Brentwood, TN 37064

Email

Phone: 615-807-1492
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 24
Counties Represented: Benton, Carroll, Gibson, Henry, Obion, Weakley

The Honorable Christi Cross
30 Reagor Lane
Paris, TN 38242

Email

Phone: 731-336-7874
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Gary Kee
2595 Sawyers Mill Road
Camden, TN 38320

Email

Phone: 731-220-2952
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 25
Counties Represented: Cheatham, Dickson, Hickman, Humphreys, Robertson

The Honorable Mary Ann Parks
303 Hillwood Drive
White House, TN 37188

Email

Phone: 615-587-9537
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Jonathan Garner
3023 WestBrook
Greenbrier, TN 37073

Email

Phone: 615-574-1080
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 26
Counties Represented: Chester, Decatur, Fayette, Hardeman, Hardin, Haywood, Henderson, McNairy

The Honorable Kathryn Bryson
345 Shappley Way
Rossville, TN 38066

Email

Phone: 901-466-9874
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Kurt Holbert
600 Wheat Store Road
Decaturville, TN 38329

Email

Phone: 731-549-6801
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 27
Counties Represented: Crockett, Dyer, Lake, Lauderdale, Madison

The Honorable Scott Golden
26 Keswick Cove
Jackson, TN 38305

Email

Phone: 731-512-0723
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Shannon Haynes
451 East Park Street
Alamo, TN 38001

Email

Phone: 731-234-6612
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 28
Counties Represented: Giles, Lawrence, Lewis, Maury, Perry, Wayne

The Honorable Jim Looney
145 Groh Street
Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

Email

Phone: 931-629-3817
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Angie McClanahan
6408 Leipers Creek Road
Columbia, TN 38401

Email

Phone: 931-682-3251
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 29
Counties Represented: Shelby

The Honorable Kelley Hankins
1386 Vinton Avenue
Memphis, TN 38104

Email

Phone: 901-828-6033
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Terry Roland
1752 Locke Cuba
Millington, TN 38053

Email

Phone: 901-876-4606
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 30
Counties Represented: Shelby

Vacant

Email

Phone:
Work:
Fax:

Vacant

Email

Phone:
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 31
Counties Represented: Shelby

The Honorable Annabel Woodall
4276 Montrose Drive
Memphis, TN 38117

Email

Phone: 901-683-0498
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Frank Colvett, Jr.
6722 Neshoba Rd.
Memphis, TN 38120

Email

Phone: 901-755-9600
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 32
Counties Represented: Shelby, Tipton

Vacant

Email

Phone:
Work:
Fax:

The Honorable Chris Connolly
3895 Brunswick Road
Memphis, TN 38133

Email

Phone:
Work:
Fax:

Senate District 33
Counties Represented: Shelby

The Honorable Drew Daniel
805 Watson Street
Memphis, TN 38111

Email

Phone: 901-494-0018
Work:
Fax:

Vacant

Email

Phone:
Work:
Fax:

Paid for by the Tennessee Republican Party
95 White Bridge Rd., Suite 414 | Nashville, TN 37205
(615) 269-4260 | feedback@tngop.org
Not authorized by any candidate or candidate’s committee



Submission of your email address constitutes consent to receive email communications. You can unsubscribe at any time.